Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
125 000 € 2 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 45 sq.m.
  • Storey: 4
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
300 000 € 2 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 146 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
70 000 € 880 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 234 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
280 000 € 3 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
300 000 € 2 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
850 000 € 3 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
330 000 € 2 200 € / sq.m.

Other Kavala, Greece

Kavala, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3