Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
280 000 € 1 900 € / sq.m.

Other Kavala, Greece

Kavala, Greece Details
  • Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
475 000 € 7 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
350 000 € 2 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1520 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
600 000 € 2 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
270 000 € 1 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
195 000 € 810 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
50 000 € 1 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 42 sq.m.
  • Storey: -1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1