Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
21 000 € 1 110 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 19 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
550 000 € 1 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
295 000 € 2 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3935 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
550 000 € 4 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
330 000 € 1 220 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
530 000 € 3 530 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4