Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
140 000 € 670 € / sq.m.

Other Central Macedonia, Greece

Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
46 000 € 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 68 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
150 000 € 1 360 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
750 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1030 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
150 000 €
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
100 000 € 1 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3