Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
650 000 € 4 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 161 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5015 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
400 000 € 1 140 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5826 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
130 000 € 810 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 200 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
190 000 € 2 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
600 000 € 1 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
575 000 € 2 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 805 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
420 000 € 2 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
450 000 € 1 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
450 000 € 1 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6