Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
735 000 € 2 040 € / sq.m.

Other Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece

Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4320 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Rooms: 8
For Sale
425 000 € 1 420 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
430 000 € 1 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
250 000 € 1 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
280 000 € 2 260 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 124 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
Price on request

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
265 000 € 2 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
580 000 € 5 800 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
780 000 € 1 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 746 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 200 000 € 4 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2050 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5