Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
320 000 € 2 460 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 350 000 € 4 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
160 000 € 660 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 244 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
360 000 € 910 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 396 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
160 000 € 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
450 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 902 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 000 000 € 4 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 216 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
790 000 € 4 390 € / sq.m.

Other Kori, Peloponnese, Greece

Kori, Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
400 000 € 4 120 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 97 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
215 000 € 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Storeys count: 1