Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
130 000 € 1 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
900 000 € 4 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
450 000 € 2 140 € / sq.m.

Other Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece

Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2450 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
65 000 € 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 204 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
175 000 € 970 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
384 900 € 2 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
384 900 € 2 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
220 000 € 1 640 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
350 000 € 3 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 106 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3