Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
200 000 € 1 940 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 103 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
235 000 € 2 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
135 000 € 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
850 000 € 2 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
189 000 € 1 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
290 000 € 1 260 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
150 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 100 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2