Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
700 000 € 3 930 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 178 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 14000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
220 000 € 2 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 700 000 € 7 690 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 221 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
315 000 € 2 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
138 000 € 1 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2