Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
70 000 € 1 750 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
110 000 € 1 100 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
1 600 000 € 5 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
347 000 € 1 780 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
140 000 € 1 470 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2