Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
210 000 € 1 750 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
125 000 € 1 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
135 000 € 520 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
160 000 € 1 020 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
155 000 € 1 020 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 152 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
400 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.

Other Vo, Central Greece, Greece

Vo, Central Greece, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 621 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
70 000 € 1 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 55 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
270 000 € 1 080 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 200 000 € 4 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5