Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
1 300 000 € 3 710 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 200 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 270 000 € 2 490 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 510 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
249 000 € 1 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 870 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
480 000 € 2 300 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 209 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
2 500 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
160 000 € 2 290 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
310 000 € 1 630 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
167 000 € 1 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 106 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 209 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
380 000 € 2 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 137 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
380 000 € 3 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 104 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3