Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
450 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1350 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
380 000 € 1 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 100 000 € 2 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 200 000 € 5 850 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
65 000 € 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
1 980 000 € 6 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 302 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1860 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
790 000 € 2 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 515 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
600 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
370 000 € 1 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4