Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
110 000 € 730 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
490 000 € 2 880 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
230 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 92 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
2 000 000 € 2 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 980 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
265 000 € 1 610 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
345 000 € 1 780 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 194 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 2