Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
190 000 € 1 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
340 000 € 2 090 € / sq.m.

Other Arakli, Crete, Greece

Arakli, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 163 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 583 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 100 000 € 3 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
185 000 € 1 050 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 176 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
1 900 000 € 12 670 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2290 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
70 000 € 700 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
120 000 € 2 030 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 59 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
340 000 € 1 770 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 192 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2