Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
1 000 000 € 1 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
700 000 € 7 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
210 000 € 2 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 79 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
320 000 € 2 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Storey: 4
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
160 000 € 1 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
650 000 € 6 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
380 000 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
290 000 € 2 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
680 000 € 1 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
850 000 € 1 700 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1550 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
760 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
4 250 000 € 5 590 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 760 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
165 000 € 1 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 86 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1