Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
2 800 000 € 4 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 11000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
650 000 € 5 910 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
85 000 € 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 182 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 000 000 € 5 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
43 000 € 520 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 82 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
300 000 € 1 880 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
550 000 € 2 240 € / sq.m.

Other Kori, Peloponnese, Greece

Kori, Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 245 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1450 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
95 000 € 1 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
890 000 € 1 480 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5