Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
2 000 000 € 16 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
60 000 € 800 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
900 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
750 000 € 2 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
80 000 € 1 570 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 51 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 848 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
35 000 € 1 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 35 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
100 000 € 2 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 49 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
33 000 € 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1