Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
39 900 € 330 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
160 000 € 1 330 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
270 000 € 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
250 000 € 1 250 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
180 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 4
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
450 000 € 2 620 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 172 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
320 000 € 1 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 855 000 € 5 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2792 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
245 000 € 1 630 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
600 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 780 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
180 000 € 1 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 2