Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
160 000 € 890 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
155 000 € 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 181 sq.m.
  • Storey: 5
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
320 000 € 2 270 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 141 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
78 000 € 810 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
340 000 € 2 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4