Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
268 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 107 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
62 000 € 520 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
85 000 € 2 660 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 32 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1