Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
200 000 € 1 480 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
250 000 € 2 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
375 000 € 4 170 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
100 000 € 700 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 142 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
180 000 € 1 030 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 200 000 € 6 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2682 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1