Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
1 370 000 € 9 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
800 000 € 3 250 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 246 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 806 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
700 000 € 1 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 584 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
160 000 € 1 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
120 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
360 000 € 900 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1880 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
165 000 € 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 166 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
140 000 € 970 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
450 000 € 3 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
155 000 € 1 030 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Greece, Greece

Center, Central Greece, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 400 000 € 5 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1