Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
2 767 000 ₽
3 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Land plot Greece
Greece
Details
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
For Sale
Price on request
Hotel Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
For Sale
6 947 000 ₽
Land plot Ionian Islands, Greece
Ionian Islands, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
2800 sq.m.
For Sale
19 973 000 ₽
Land plot Ionian Islands, Greece
Ionian Islands, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
4800 sq.m.
For Sale
79 891 000 ₽
208 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Business center Dode, Greece
Dode, Greece
Details
For Sale
4 611 000 ₽
Land plot Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
For Sale
136 770 000 ₽
594 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story villa, Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
230 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2200 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
78 154 000 ₽
Land plot Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
25000 sq.m.
For Sale
15 197 000 ₽
138 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
43 419 000 ₽
Land plot Greece
Greece
Details
Plot Area:
74000 sq.m.
For Sale
1 844 000 ₽
2 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Land plot Greece
Greece
Details
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
For Sale
59 484 000 ₽
191 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Other Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
310 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 844 000 ₽
2 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Land plot Greece
Greece
Details
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
For Sale
26 051 000 ₽
96 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Other Ionian Islands, Greece
Ionian Islands, Greece
Details
Area:
270 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
39 077 000 ₽
179 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Other Center, Central Greece, Greece
Center, Central Greece, Greece
Details
Area:
218 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1100 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
11 723 000 ₽
Land plot Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
5200 sq.m.
For Sale
21 275 000 ₽
244 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
87 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
5 558 000 ₽
111 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Irakleion, Crete, Greece
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
39 077 000 ₽
312 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2500 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
13 894 000 ₽
198 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy two-story townhouse, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Plot Area:
670 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
1907
1908
1909
...
2092
Flats
Apartments (50)
Two rooms apartments (1494)
Flats (6554)
One-room apartment (441)
Three-rooms apartment (2772)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (36)
Villas by the sea (24)
Houses by the sea (216)
Flats by the sea (153)
Real estate by the sea (437)
Residential houses
Villas (2499)
House (273)
Townhouses (3174)
Investment projects
Shop (1)
Hotels (1145)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (1578)
One-room apartment in residential complex (441)
Studio in residential complex (6554)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (2849)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (41828)
The cost of apartments in rubles (6554)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (273)
Cheap property
Affordable houses (123)
Affordable land (18732)
Cheap studios (790)
Affordable townhouses (588)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (8588)
Elite houses (22)
Luxury apartments (10)
Other
Real estate on the map (41828)
Property price (41828)
Studio (6554)