Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
6 500 000 € 10 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 645 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4452 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
80 000 € 1 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
320 000 € 2 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
645 000 € 3 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
325 000 € 1 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
235 000 € 940 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 1 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Rooms: 10
For Sale
185 000 € 1 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
175 000 € 1 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 98 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
135 000 € 1 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 117 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
350 000 € 1 400 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Rooms: 6