Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
1 200 000 €
1 440 € / sq.m.
Hotel Greece
Greece
Details
For Sale
360 000 €
3 160 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
114 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
55 000 €
Land plot Ionian Islands, Greece
Ionian Islands, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
8000 sq.m.
For Sale
250 000 €
1 410 € / sq.m.
Business center Greece
Greece
Details
For Sale
416 000 €
2 020 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story villa, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
206 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1522 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
240 000 €
2 290 € / sq.m.
Other Central Macedonia, Greece
Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
Plot Area:
176 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
250 000 €
1 410 € / sq.m.
Business center Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
For Sale
230 000 €
770 € / sq.m.
Business center Crete, Greece
Crete, Greece
Details
For Sale
305 000 €
2 770 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
650 000 €
4 040 € / sq.m.
Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
161 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5015 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
79 000 €
1 680 € / sq.m.
Cozy one room flat, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
47 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
89 000 €
1 480 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
85 000 €
1 630 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Athens, Attica, Greece
Athens, Attica, Greece
Details
Area:
52 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
230 000 €
Land plot Kavala, Greece
Kavala, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
2570 sq.m.
For Sale
130 000 €
1 020 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
127 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
240 000 €
2 240 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house at the seaside, Rodos, Greece
Rodos, Greece
Details
Area:
107 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
550 000 €
3 440 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house at the seaside, Kassandreia, Greece
Kassandreia, Greece
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
520 000 €
4 230 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house at the seaside, Kassandreia, Greece
Kassandreia, Greece
Details
Area:
123 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
670 000 €
4 110 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house at the seaside, Kassandreia, Greece
Kassandreia, Greece
Details
Area:
163 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
190 000 €
1 320 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house at the seaside, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
144 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
1
...
1937
1938
1939
...
2092
Flats
Apartments (50)
Two rooms apartments (1494)
Flats (6554)
One-room apartment (441)
Three-rooms apartment (2772)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (36)
Villas by the sea (24)
Houses by the sea (216)
Flats by the sea (153)
Real estate by the sea (437)
Residential houses
Villas (2499)
House (273)
Townhouses (3174)
Investment projects
Shop (1)
Hotels (1145)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (1578)
One-room apartment in residential complex (441)
Studio in residential complex (6554)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (2849)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (41828)
The cost of apartments in rubles (6554)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (273)
Cheap property
Affordable houses (123)
Affordable land (18732)
Cheap studios (790)
Affordable townhouses (588)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (8588)
Elite houses (22)
Luxury apartments (10)
Other
Real estate on the map (41828)
Property price (41828)
Studio (6554)