Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
145 000 € 1 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
250 000 € 1 250 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
700 000 € 11 670 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
100 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
69 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 46 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
1 200 000 € 2 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 484 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
268 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 107 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3