Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
55 000 € 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
35 000 € 700 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 2
For Sale
2 800 000 € 4 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
180 000 € 1 840 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 98 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
75 000 € 1 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 48 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
400 000 € 1 780 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4