Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
445 000 € 1 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 312 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8626 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
265 000 € 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
400 000 € 1 740 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
690 000 € 1 860 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
310 000 € 1 630 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
167 000 € 1 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 106 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 209 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
380 000 € 2 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 137 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
280 000 € 1 750 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 4
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
100 000 € 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
540 000 € 3 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
475 000 € 2 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 182 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4023 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
460 000 € 3 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 132 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 211 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 000 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2