Compare properties

Affordable land in Greece

Found 18732 listings:
For Sale
65 000 € 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 23 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
38 000 € 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
150 000 € 1 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 226 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
145 000 € 1 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 22 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
69 000 € 1 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 45 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
75 000 € 940 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 148 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1

Cheap land in Greece on Propimo.com. Choose land for the price, photos, location on the map. Profitable investment of money in real estate.