Compare properties

Affordable land in Greece

Found 18732 listings:
For Sale
43 000 € 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
86 000 € 1 080 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
80 000 € 1 000 € / sq.m.

Other Vo, Central Greece, Greece

Vo, Central Greece, Greece Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
120 000 € 1 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1

Cheap land in Greece on Propimo.com. Choose land for the price, photos, location on the map. Profitable investment of money in real estate.