Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Greece in rubles

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
69 470 000 ₽ 182 800 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 9
For Sale
18 236 000 ₽ 130 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Kori, Peloponnese, Greece

Kori, Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
67 734 000 ₽ 225 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 413 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
260 514 000 ₽ 434 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
28 657 000 ₽ 163 800 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Thessaly, Greece

Thessaly, Greece Details
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
26 051 000 ₽ 220 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 513 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
32 998 000 ₽ 114 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 288 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
26 051 000 ₽ 170 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 153 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 283 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
69 470 000 ₽ 217 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1

Prices of real estate in Greece in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.