Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Greece in rubles

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
24 315 000 ₽ 173 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
15 631 000 ₽ 82 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
23 446 000 ₽ 101 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
5 644 000 ₽ 70 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
41 682 000 ₽ 112 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
13 894 000 ₽ 347 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4450 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
9 726 000 ₽ 97 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2

Prices of real estate in Greece in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.