Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Greece in rubles

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 563 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
25 183 000 ₽ 68 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 300 000 ₽ 55 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
16 065 000 ₽ 160 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
13 807 000 ₽ 138 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 212 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
10 421 000 ₽ 38 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 272 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1

Prices of real estate in Greece in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.