Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Greece in rubles

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
69 470 000 ₽ 217 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
10 421 000 ₽ 122 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
47 761 000 ₽ 477 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
10 855 000 ₽ 172 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 63 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
13 026 000 ₽ 108 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
11 289 000 ₽ 94 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
6 860 000 ₽ 89 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 77 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4

Prices of real estate in Greece in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.