Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Greece in rubles

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
21 710 000 ₽ 167 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
10 421 000 ₽ 148 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Thessaly, Greece

Thessaly, Greece Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
9 552 000 ₽ 66 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 143 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
112 889 000 ₽ 275 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
20 841 000 ₽ 130 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
49 498 000 ₽ 212 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 233 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 351 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
37 340 000 ₽ 154 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 242 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
86 838 000 ₽ 157 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 734 000 ₽ 43 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
173 676 000 ₽ 193 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5

Prices of real estate in Greece in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.