Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Greece in rubles

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
27 354 000 ₽ 95 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 287 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
34 735 000 ₽ 193 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
10 421 000 ₽ 138 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
41 682 000 ₽ 347 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
31 262 000 ₽ 100 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
104 206 000 ₽ 248 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
276 666 000 ₽ 691 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2

Prices of real estate in Greece in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.