Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Greece in rubles

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
83 364 000 ₽ 307 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 271 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
5 644 000 ₽ 94 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
111 153 000 ₽ 252 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 820 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
41 682 000 ₽ 154 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
6 860 000 ₽ 85 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2

Prices of real estate in Greece in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.