Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Greece in rubles

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
26 051 000 ₽ 236 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1740 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
30 393 000 ₽ 259 800 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 117 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 256 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4875 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
43 419 000 ₽ 173 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
40 814 000 ₽ 173 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 987 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
53 840 000 ₽ 336 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
130 257 000 ₽ 361 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
34 735 000 ₽ 434 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2

Prices of real estate in Greece in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.