Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Greece in rubles

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
29 525 000 ₽ 181 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 163 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 583 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
12 592 000 ₽ 124 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 247 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
13 894 000 ₽ 92 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
73 812 000 ₽ 200 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 368 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
13 026 000 ₽ 173 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2

Prices of real estate in Greece in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.