Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Greece in rubles

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
30 393 000 ₽ 88 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 345 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
68 168 000 ₽ 257 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
16 933 000 ₽ 125 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
11 723 000 ₽ 68 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 171 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7225 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
9 552 000 ₽ 79 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
18 670 000 ₽ 124 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Peloponnese, Greece

Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
41 682 000 ₽ 154 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
13 720 000 ₽ 152 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 111 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 3

Prices of real estate in Greece in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.