Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Greece in rubles

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
15 631 000 ₽ 156 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
43 419 000 ₽ 217 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Kavala, Greece

Kavala, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 638 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
13 460 000 ₽ 112 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
12 157 000 ₽ 187 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
11 289 000 ₽ 71 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 158 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
14 762 000 ₽ 72 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 204 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
8 250 000 ₽ 82 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
47 761 000 ₽ 119 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1117 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
7 815 000 ₽ 97 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2

Prices of real estate in Greece in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.