Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Greece in rubles

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
23 446 000 ₽ 76 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 306 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 375 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 910 000 ₽ 27 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
26 051 000 ₽ 162 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
47 761 000 ₽ 194 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 245 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1450 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4

Prices of real estate in Greece in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.