Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Greece in rubles

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
42 551 000 ₽ 157 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
11 723 000 ₽ 58 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
14 328 000 ₽ 176 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 81 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 279 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
21 710 000 ₽ 135 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 171 000 ₽ 43 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
18 236 000 ₽ 260 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1020 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2

Prices of real estate in Greece in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.