Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Greece in rubles

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
12 157 000 ₽ 67 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 432 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
73 812 000 ₽ 147 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1550 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
84 233 000 ₽ 421 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
25 183 000 ₽ 136 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
79 891 000 ₽ 228 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
12 592 000 ₽ 148 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
65 997 000 ₽ 347 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
369 062 000 ₽ 485 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 760 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
28 657 000 ₽ 286 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1

Prices of real estate in Greece in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.