Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Greece in rubles

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
13 894 000 ₽ 56 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 244 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
31 262 000 ₽ 78 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 396 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1

Prices of real estate in Greece in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.