Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Greece in rubles

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
12 157 000 ₽ 65 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
52 103 000 ₽ 121 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3005 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
26 051 000 ₽ 124 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
26 051 000 ₽ 137 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 216 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
27 788 000 ₽ 157 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 176 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
32 130 000 ₽ 100 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5

Prices of real estate in Greece in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.