Compare properties

Elite real estate in Greece

Found 8588 listings:
For Sale
550 000 € 3 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 176 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 980 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 750 000 € 5 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1450 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
580 000 € 1 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
800 000 € 1 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 11000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 200 000 € 11 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 2 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
800 000 € 1 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 433 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3905 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
685 000 € 2 010 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
590 000 € 5 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Greece: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Greece - prices, how to buy and sell.