Compare properties

Elite real estate in Greece

Found 8588 listings:
For Sale
1 380 000 € 3 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 100 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1350 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
750 000 € 7 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 99 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 100 000 € 5 090 € / sq.m.

Other Kori, Peloponnese, Greece

Kori, Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 216 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 795 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
535 000 € 2 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
800 000 € 2 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 383 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
700 000 € 1 170 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
800 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 9
For Sale
640 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 7

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Greece: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Greece - prices, how to buy and sell.